FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 13725334

nr 1372 5334

GAMES TABLE

1890s. Width: 89 cm. Width: 2x44 cm. Height: 77 cm, wear, damages.

1890-tal. Bredd: 89 cm. Djup: 2x44 cm. Höjd: 77 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 900

Monday January 18 2021
at 19:57:16